Demo data: scores, tables and streams are simulated until live feeds are connected.

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Arsenal9711+1422
2Liverpool9621+1120
3Manchester City9612+1219
4Chelsea9522+617
5Aston Villa9432+215
6Newcastle United9423+214
7Tottenham Hotspur9423+214
8Manchester United9333-112