Demo data: scores, tables and streams are simulated until live feeds are connected.

South Sudan Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Atlabara FC9621+1120
2Al-Merreikh Juba9531+818
3Jamus FC9513+416
4Al-Hilal Wau9432+315
5Amarat United9342+113
6Munuki FC9333012
7Al-Salam Wau9135-86
8Kator FC9117-194